0 votes
in SAP MM by (10 points)

Error in migo

Am getting error program terminated in migo

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
You should check the range number for MKPF
+1 vote
by (110 points)
Error message details?

61 questions

81 answers

20 comments

274 users

SAPGURU is a community of sap experts willing to share their knowledge across a wide range of topics and areas. Are you one of them? Want to know more? Just register or subscribe on our telegram bot https://t.me/sap_bazar_bot

Categories

...